VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Berliner Meisterschaften
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Damen A B 2009

Einzel Damen
Berliner Meisterschaften 2009 - Bohle
Platz Damen   1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1 Janina Karkhoff VBS 871 919 1790
2 Tina Süßmilch VBS 870 914 1784
3 Simone Zander BSKV 873 901 1774
4 Anja Ritter VBS 857 910 1767
5 Kerstin Mundt VBS 869 895 1764
6 Dagmar Wölki VKS 862 895 1757
7 Petra Jacobs VBS 865 892 1757
8 Astrid Wesemann VKS 865 892 1757
9 Stephanie Skobel VKS 864 886 1750
10 Andrea Schrobback VBS 853 881 1734
11 Kerstin Uth BSKV 842 891 1733
12 Sabine Macak VKS 849 877 1726

Mannschaft Damen
VBS I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Tina Süßmilch 903 895 1798  
Janina Karkhoff 909 884 1793
Saskia Möller 889 886 1775
Caroline Henke 883 916 1799
Petra Jacobs     0
  3584 3581 7165 1.
VBS II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Andrea Schrobback / Nicole Franke-C. 861 883 1744  
Kerstin Mundt 892 908 1800  
Anja Ritter 884 911 1795  
Janina Zinow 869 898 1767  
Nicole Franke-Cassube     0  
  3506 3600 7106 2.
VKS I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Dagmar Wölki 871 892 1763  
Sabine Macak 849 877 1726
Astrid Wesemann 878 898 1776
Stephanie Skobel 885 893 1778
Kim Seiffert     0
  3483 3560 7043 3.
BSKV  I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Simone Zander 889 897 1786  
Kerstin Uth / Susanne Ziegler 851   851
Carola Mahneke 872 864 1736
Katharina Brehmer 879 894 1773
Susanne Ziegler   887 887
  3491 3542 7033 4.
BSKV II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Silke Grunzke 846 884 1730  
Andrea Herfert 869 867 1736  
Ingrid Voigt 852 870 1722  
Silke Glanz 867   867  
Jördis Lötzsch   853 853  
  3434 3474 6908 5.

Einzel -  Damen A und B
Platz Damen A   1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1 Dagmar Penndorf VBS 870 858 1728
2 Helga Reinhold BSKV 866 855 1721
3 Annemarie Bauers BSKV 848 861 1709
4 Jutta Birkholz BSKV 864 843 1707
5 Gabi Schulze VBS 849 843 1692
6 Marianne Grambeck BSKV 857 835 1692
7 Sylvia Rudolphf VBS 855 824 1679
8 Barbara Thurm VKS 827 850 1677
9 Monika Schulze BSKV 851 824 1675
10 Regina Fischer BSKV 845 829 1674
11 Ingrid Jung-Fringel VBS 846 819 1665
12 Marina Tamme BSKV 839 819 1658
 
Platz Damen B   1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1 Ursula Kühnel VBS 858 852 1710
2 Doris Winkler VBS 853 824 1677
3 Loni Hirsch BSKV 850 826 1676
4 Edeltraut Hambach BSKV 866 804 1670
5 Klara Librentz BSKV 846 823 1669
6 Anita Seiffert VBS 844 823 1667
7 Rita Ritter VBS 850 816 1666
8 Renate Scheffler BSKV 825 834 1659

Vereinsmannschaften Damen A und B
BSKV I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Helga Reinhold 866 855 1721  
Annemarie Bauers 848 861 1709
Loni Hirsch 850 826 1676
Klara Librenz 846 823 1669
Christel Auerbach     0
  3410 3365 6775 2.
BSKV II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Edeltraut Hambach 866 804 1670  
Jutta Birkholz 864 843 1707
Regina Fischer 845 829 1674
Marina Tamme 839 819 1658
Adelheid Metternich     0
  3414 3295 6709 3.
VBS I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Dagmar Penndorf 870 858 1728  
Gabi Schulze 849 843 1692
Silvia Rudolphf 855 824 1679
Ursula Kühnel 858 852 1710
Ingrid Jung-Fringel     0
  3432 3377 6809 1.
VBS II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Doris Winkler 853 824 1677  
Anita Seiffert 844 823 1667
Rita Ritter 850 816 1666
Christel Auerbach 839 818 1657
      0
  3386 3281 6667 4.