VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Berliner Meisterschaften
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Herren A B C 2009

Berliner Meisterschaften 2009 - Bohle
Einzel - Herren
Platz Herren   1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1 Matthias Scheel VBS 938 905 1843
2 Boris Kölpin VBS 939 901 1840
3 André Franke VBS 937 901 1838
4 Norbert Gattner VBS 924 910 1834
5 Daniel Neumann VBS 935 887 1822
6 Matthias Mohr VKS 931 889 1820
7 Torsten Möller VBS 930 889 1819
8 Holger Gurlich BSKV 925 888 1813
9 Sebastian Schmidt BSKV 921 891 1812
10 Martin Matthes BSKV 916 894 1810
11 Michael Meyer VKS 915 869 1784
12 Axel Ruppert VKS 890 872 1762

Mannschaft Herren
VBS II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Torsten Möller 929 885 1814  
Daniel Neumann 927 889 1816
André Krause 950 913 1863
Matthias Scheel 925 881 1806
Martin Preugschat     0
  3731 3568 7299 1.
VBS I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
André Franke 953 885 1838  
Boris Kölpin 940 892 1832
Norbert Gattner 916 891 1807
Sebastian Rudolphf 935 881 1816
Benjamin Rudolphf     0
  3744 3549 7293 2.
BSKV I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Martin Matthes 883   883  
Holger Gurlich 914 876 1790
Sebastian Schmidt 909 880 1789
Roger Wenning   883 883
Thomas Bartel 898 855 1753
  3604 3494 7098 3.
VKS I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Michael Meyer 918 883 1801  
Matthias Mohr 927 867 1794
Axel Ruppert 879 860 1739
Bernd Erdmann 878 861 1739
       
  3602 3471 7073 4.
BSKV II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Michael Gerkhardt 909 853 1762  
Marco Werner     0
Torsten Garrasch 910 880 1790
Pascal Lötzsch 888 871 1759
Heiko Schulz 902 855 1757
  3609 3459 7068 5.

Einzel -  Herren A - B und C
Platz Herren A   1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1 Peter Kowal BSKV 909 929 1838
2 Norbert Wagner VBS 901 916 1817
3 Andreas Lamprecht VBS 882 932 1814
4 Ralf Riemer BSKV 904 904 1808
5 Jürgen Mietle VBS 897 906 1803
6 Lutz Schulze VBS 892 903 1795
7 Roland Albrecht BSKV 887 903 1790
8 Jürgen Flieger VKS 879 900 1779
9 Gerald Fruntke BSKV 880 897 1777
10 Detlef Schulze BSKV 886 880 1766
11 Lutz Lewandowsky VKS 877 884 1761
12 Winfried Neitzel VKS 875   875
 
Platz Herren B   1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1 Wolfgang Egerer VBS 897 924 1821
2 Wolfgang Homa BSKV 905 908 1813
3 Lothar Frei VKS 911 889 1800
4 Klaus Muschick BSKV 894 890 1784
5 Werner Schulze BSKV 891 891 1782
6 Karlheinz Krüger BSKV 891 880 1771
7 Klaus-Peter Müller VBS 885 877 1762
8 Detlef Lubitz VKS 874 884 1758
 
Platz Herren C   1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1 Joachim Hübner BSKV 865 887 1752
2 Rudi Krüger BSKV 879 856 1735
3 Dietrich Berbeling VBS 866 861 1727
4 Friedrich Schroback VKS 857 859 1716
5 Gerd Manz VBS 885 831 1716
6 Heinz Schulz VKS 860 848 1708

Mannschaft Herren A
VBS I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Andreas Lamprecht 896 893 1789  
Norbert Wagner 888 908 1796  
Jürgen Mietle 882 881 1763  
Lutz Schulze 881 890 1771  
Jürgen Kastrau     0  
  3547 3572 7119 1.
BSKV I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Peter Kowal 900 896 1796  
Roland Albrecht 886 897 1783  
Ralf Riemer 889 898 1787  
Detlef Schulze   887 887  
Peter Sieber 863   863  
  3538 3578 7116 2.
VBS II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Thomas Scheel 855 887 1742  
Heinz Brinkmann 867 765 1632  
Norbert Krawczynki   110 110  
Andreas Ziebarth 863 865 1728  
Dietmar Rudolphf 870 874 1744  
  3455 3501 6956 3.
BSKV II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Jörg Wilke 884 867 1751  
Gerald Fruntke 869 851 1720  
Detlef Piekorz 851   851  
Dietmar Obst 869 882 1751  
Lutz Maiwald   850 850  
  3473 3450 6923 4.
VKS 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Winfried Neitzel 874   874  
Lutz Lewandowsky 856 872 1728  
Jürgen Flieger 858 865 1723  
Dragan Sliskovic   859 859  
Klaus-Peter Krebs 830 846 1676  
  3418 3442 6860 5.

Mannschaft Herren B
BSKV I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Wolfgang Homa 905 908 1813  
Karlheinz Krüger 891 880 1771
Klaus Muschick 894 890 1784
Hans Wenzel 894 891 1785
Eberhard Zurek     0
  3584 3569 7153 1.
VBS I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Klaus-Peter Müller 885 877 1762  
Wolfgang Gottschalk 864 873 1737
Wolfgang Egerer 897 924 1821
Siegmar Nitze 886 889 1775
Jürgen Seipel     0
  3532 3563 7095 2.

BSKV II

1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Werner Schulze 891 891 1782  
Manfred Schoepe 872 863 1735
Manfred Thießenhusen   847 847
Hans-Joachim Schöpke 881   881
Horst Wenzel 889 895 1784
  3533 3496 7029 3.
VKS I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Detlef Lubitz 874 884 1758  
Lothar Frei 911 889 1800
Werner Zimzinski 879 870 1749
Heinz Schulz 860 848 1708
Günter Bugge     0
  3524 3491 7015 4.
VBS II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Dietrich Berbeling 866   866  
Jörg Bölke 869   869
Gerd Manz 885   885
Rudi Beyer 854   854
Lothar Banitzki     0
  3474 0 3474 5.
VKS II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
Wolfgang Rettig 873 900 1773  
Helmut Dieckmann 868 838 1706
Friedrich Schrobback 857 859 1716
Hans-Joachim Pauli 840 857 1697
     

0

  3438 3454 6892 6.