VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Berliner Meisterschaften
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Herren A B Classic 2009

Berliner Einzelmeisterschaften Classic 2009
Herren Vorlauf, 16.05.09, H 13-16 Endlauf, 17.05.09,  A 15-18 Gesamt  
  Platz Name Verein Volle Abr. FW Gesamt Platz Volle Abr. FW Gesamt Volle Abr. FW Gesamt
  1. Enrico Brosch (TV) SKB 566 336 2 902 2 612 308 2 920 1178 644 4 1822
DM 2. Sven Lischke SKB 596 316 1 912 1 630 268 1 898 1226 584 2 1810
DM 3. Erik Schielicke VBS 587 304 5 891 5 596 286 8 882 1183 590 13 1773
  4. Matthias Noack VBS 571 325 0 896 4 585 283 1 868 1156 608 1 1764
  5. Wolfgang Zinow VBS 583 300 6 883 6 555 283 6 838 1138 583 12 1721
  6. Lutz Hohmann SKB 602 298 2 900 3 560 243 6 803 1162 541 8 1703
  7. Jörg Seidel SKB 583 290 2 873 7         583 290 2 873
  8. Andreas Kupsch SKB 596 264 5 860 8         596 264 5 860
  9. André Neher VBS 572 266 3 838 9         572 266 3 838
  10. Sascha Bräuer VBS 583 234 7 817 10         583 234 7 817
  11. Olaf Richter SKB 568 240 10 808 11         568 240 10 808
Senioren A Vorlauf, 16.05.09, H 9+10 Endlauf, 17.05.09,  A 15+16 Gesamt      
  Platz Name Verein Volle Abr. FW Gesamt Platz Volle Abr. FW Gesamt Volle Abr. FW Gesamt
DM 1. Thomas Specht SKB 302 152 4 454 2 281 153 2 434 583 305 6 888
  2. Andreas Pietzsch SKB 284 153 2 437 4 268 141 3 409 552 294 5 846
  3. Bernd Steinbiß SKB 287 151 3 438 3 269 126 5 395 556 277 8 833
  4. Detlef Hildebrand BSKV 277 178 7 455 1 278 99 11 377 555 277 18 832
  5. Klaus Schröder SKB 287 128 5 415 5 268 148 2 416 555 276 7 831
  6. Hartmut Kaven VKS 287 117 6 404 6 264 137 3 401 551 254 9 805
  7. Michael Bernstein VBS 279 124 2 403 7         279 124 2 403
  8. Bernhard Bräuer VBS 279 124 4 403 8         279 124 4 403
  9. Heinz Uphoff SKB 278 123 7 401 9         278 123 7 401
  10. Hartmuth Körner SKB 276 121 2 397 10         276 121 2 397
  11. Jürgen Drechsler (TV) SKB 267 121 2 388 11         267 121 2 388
Senioren B Vorlauf, 16.05.09, H 11+12 Endlauf, 17.05.09,  A 15+16 Gesamt  
  Platz Name Verein Volle Abr. FW Gesamt Platz Volle Abr. FW Gesamt Volle Abr. FW Gesamt
  1. Mihael Dolganoc VBS 282 130 9 412 4 306 121 7 427 588 251 16 839
DM 2. Wilfried Goldner (TV) SKB 297 119 4 416 2 290 126 4 416 587 245 8 832
  3. Stanislav Marguc VBS 273 140 1 413 3 274 141 5 415 547 281 6 828
  4. Peter Birk SKB 287 138 4 425 1 280 115 11 395 567 253 15 820
  5. Kurt Krüger SKB 289 114 6 403 5 284 119 7 403 573 233 13 806
  6. Bernhard Schleese SKB 279 120 6 399 6 258 127 3 385 537 247 9 784
  7. Wilfried Hoffmann SKB 268 127 7 395 7         268 127 7 395
  8. Bernd Albrecht SKB 280 114 8 394 8         280 114 8 394
  9. Lothar Banitzki VBS 277 113 10 390 9         277 113 10 390
  10. Hans-Joachim Hock SKB 261 122 4 383 10         261 122 4 383
  11. Peter Kaminski VBS 264 119 6 383 11         264 119 6 383
  12. Heinz Herbst VBS 248 50 30 298 12         248 50 30 298