VKS-Hauptseite
 
 
Berliner Meisterschaften
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Damen A B C 2011

Vereinsmannschaften  Damen - Bohle

 

 

Berliner Meisterschaften 2011


VBS I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
Janina Karkhoff 898 861 1759
Saskia Möller 891 861 1752
Tina Süßmilch 904 879 1783
Kerstin Mundt 897 881 1778
Annett Massenberg     0
  3590 3482 7072 1.
BSKV I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
Silke Grunzke 326   326
Simone Zander 918 866 1784
Ingrid Cassube 899 863 1762
Susanne Ziegler 878 856 1734
Katharina Brehmer 553 847 1400
  3574 3432 7006 2.
VBS II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
Anja Ritter 907 852 1759
Andrea Schrobback 877 864 1741
Birgit Braciak 892 852 1744
Janina Zinow 277   277
Caroline Henke 591 865 1456
  3544 3433 6977 3.
BSKV II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
Astrid Wesemann 909 859 1768
Ingrid Voigt 876 845 1721
Jördis Lötzsch   829 829
Fränze Schwichtenberg 862   862
Manuela Scheffler 877 832 1709
  3524 3365 6889 4.

Bohle Damen A - B und C

 

 

Berliner Meisterschaften 2011


Platz Damen A   1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1 Dagmar Penndorf VBS 925 906 1831
2 Sylvia Kistenmacher BSKV 894 903 1797
3 Birgit Keller VBS 886 900 1786
4 Aranka Teetz BSKV 888 891 1779
5 Kathrin Hammer BSKV 898 881 1779
6 Gabriela Warembourg BSKV 878 889 1767
7 Manuela Thoms BSKV 859 881 1740
8 Birgit Jasper VBS 873 859 1732
9 Gabriela Gähler BSKV 866 861 1727
10 Martina Ventur VBS 859 859 1718
11 Gabriela Le VBS 838 826 1664
Platz Damen B   1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1 Ursula Kühnel VBS 901 887 1788
2 Monika Schulze BSKV 895 883 1778
3 Gabi Schulze VBS 885 890 1775
4 Jutta Birkholz BSKV 888 887 1775
5 Barbara Thurm VKS 865 895 1760
6 Annemarie Bauers BSKV 877 882 1759
7 Dorothea Friedmann BSKV 874 879 1753
8 Rita Ritter VBS 868 879 1747
Platz Damen C   1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1 Loni Hirsch BSKV 913 879 1792
2 Giovanna Hildebrandt BSKV 880 909 1789
3 Klara Liebrentz BSKV 889 880 1769
4 Christel Auerbach VBS 867 860 1727
5 Anita Seifert VBS 807 837 1644

Bohle  Mannschaft Damen A und Damen B

 

 

Berliner Meisterschaften 2011


VBS I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
Dagmar Penndorf 925 906 1831
Birgit Keller 886 900 1786
Gabi Schulze 885 890 1775
Rita Ritter 868   868
Ursula Kühnel   887 887
  3564 3583 7147 1.
BSKV I 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
Gabriela Warembourg 878 889 1767
Karhrin Hammer 898 881 1779
Aranka Teetz 888 891 1779
Sylvia Kirtsenmacher 894 903 1797
Gabriela Gähler     0
  3558 3564 7122 2.
BSKV II 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
Manuela Thoms 859 881 1740
Dorothea Friedmann 874 879 1753
Annemarie Bauers 877 882 1759
Jutta Birkholz 888 887 1775
Monika Schulze     0
  3498 3529 7027 3.